Your search for the rfective (P) (yi, ni, si, yi-∅) mode
with verb ashgéésh cut it out
has returned 10 entries

SingularDualPlural
1st person

hááłgizh

3DO-1-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 1st person singular

haiilgizh

3DO-1dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 1st person dual

hadeiilgizh

pl-3DO-1dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 1st person plural

2nd person

háíníłgizh

3DO-2-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 2nd person singular

haoołgizh

3DO-2dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 2nd person dual

hadaoołgizh

pl-3DO-2dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 2nd person plural

3rd person

hayííłgizh

3DO-3-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 3rd person

hadeishgizh

pl-3DO-3dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 3rd person plural

4th person

hajííłgizh

3DO-4-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 4th person

hadajishgizh

pl-3DO-4dpl-cut.it.out.P

cut it out, 4th person plural