Your search for the -Perfective (P) (yi, ni, si, yi-∅) mode
with verb -yishdlą́ drink it
has returned 11 entries

SingularDualPlural
1st person

yishdlą́ą́’

3DO-1-drink.it.P

drink it, 1st person singular

yiidlą́ą́’

3DO-1dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 1st person dual

deiidlą́ą́’

pl-3DO-1dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 1st person plural

2nd person

yínídlą́ą́’

3DO-2-drink.it.P

drink it, 2nd person singular

woohdlą́ą́’

3DO-2dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 2nd person dual

daoohdlą́ą́’

pl-3DO-2dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 2nd person plural

3rd person

yoodlą́ą́’

3DO-3-drink.it.P

drink it, 3rd person

dayoodlą́ą́’

pl-3DO-3dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 3rd person plural

4th person

joodlą́ą́’

3DO-4-drink.it.P

drink it, 4th person

dajoodlą́ą́’

pl-3DO-4dpl-drink.it.P

drink it, 4th person plural