Your search for the -Imperfective (I) (∅, ni, si, yi-∅) mode
with verb -didishjeeh start fire
has returned 10 entries

SingularDualPlural
1st person

didishjeeh

3DO-1-start.fire.I

start fire, 1st person singular

didiiljeeh

3DO-1dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 1st person dual

didadiiljeeh

pl-3DO-1dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 1st person plural

2nd person

didíłjeeh

3DO-2-start.fire.I

start fire, 2nd person singular

didołjeeh

3DO-2dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 2nd person dual

didadołjeeh

pl-3DO-2dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 2nd person plural

3rd person

diidiłjeeh

3DO-3-start.fire.I

start fire, 3rd person

dideidiłjeeh

pl-3DO-3dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 3rd person plural

4th person

dizhdiłjeeh

3DO-4-start.fire.I

start fire, 4th person

didazhdiłjeeh

pl-3DO-4dpl-start.fire.I

start fire, 4th person plural